Latest Jobs

[catlist id=35 content=yes numberposts=500 no_post_titles=yes]



Name of
Board
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (IOCL)
Vacancy58 Posts
Short
Information

Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (IOCL) invites Online Application Form For the Post of Experienced Non-Executive Personnel. Interested Candidates Can Read the Notification and Apply Online.

Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. (IOCL)
Online Application Form 2017
      Important Dates                                                    Application Fee
 Application Starts06-01-2017Registration Fee
 Last Date Apply20-01-2018General/OBC : 150/-
 Last Date Fee Offline20-01-2018SC/ST/Female : 0/-
 Admit CardNotified LaterPay the Examination Fee Through Online Internet Banking Credit Card/Debit Card.
 Exam Date (Tentative)04-02-2018
Vacancy Details
 Sr.No1234567NameiofiPost1234567Post CodeGenOBCSCST Total Vacancy
1.JE Assistant-IV (Production)201220905137
2.JE Assistant-IV (P&U)-Boiler2020303
3.JE Assistant-IV (P&U)-Turbine2030303
4.Jr. Control Room Operator-IV2040303
5.JE Assistant-IV (Electrical)20503010105
6.Jr. Quality Control Analyst-IV20802010104
7.JE Assistant-IV (F&S)2090101
8.Junior Materials Assistant-IV2100101
9.Junior Nursing Assistant-IV2110101
Total Vacancy 58 Posts
Important Information
iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiApplyiModeiiiiiiiiiii Online Mode Only
Age Limit on 31-12-2017 18-26 Years
Age Relaxation OBC – 3 Year, SC/ST – 5 Year
Educational Qualification Post-Wise Educational Qualification
Pay Scale Rs.11,900-32,000/-
Important Link
Apply OnlineClick Here
Detailed NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
abcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqr
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyzabcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyzabcdefghijklmno