Central Jobs

[catlist id=181 content=yes no_post_titles=yes ]



Name of
Board
Education Research and Development Organization ERDO, Delhi
Vacancy14732 Posts
Short
Information

Education Research and Development Organization ERDO, Delhi are invited to Online Application Form For the Post of District Education Controller DEC, Block Education Controller BEC, Basic Tuition Teacher BTT. Interested Candidates Can Read the Notification and Apply Online.

Education Research and Development Organization ERDO, Delhi
Online Application Form 2017
      Important Dates                                                    Application Fee
 Application Starts02-01-2017DEC/BEC General/OBC : 600/-
 Last Date Apply Online20-02-2017SC/ST : 400/-
 Last Date Fee Payment23-02-2017BTT General/OBC : 450/-
 Last Date Complete  Form25-02-2017 SC/ST : 250/-
 Exam DateJune, 2017Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Fee Mode Only
Vacancy Detail
District NameBTTDECBEC
Lucknow5070108
Raibareilly13280115
Sitapur11110119
Hardoi9550119
Unnao9970116
Lakhimpur Kheri9970115
Faizabad8380111
Barabanki10330115
Amethi7320116
Sultanpur8510113
Ambedkar Nagar8080109
Jhansi4440108
Lalitpur3420106
Jalaun5640109
Gonda10600119
Balrampur6710114
Behraich9010116
Shravasti3350112
Total1447418240
Application Criteria
Age LimitBTT- 21-45 Year | DEC-24-45 Year | BEC-22-45 Year
Educational Qualification
(District Education Controller DEC)
Master Degree in Any Stream in Any Stream
Educational Qualification
(Block Education Controller BEC)
Passed B.Ed / NTT / BTC / D.Ed / B.PEd Or Any Equivalent Degree
Educational Qualification
(Basic Tuition Teacher BTT)
Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India
Important Link
Apply OnlineClick Here
Upload Photo & SignatureClick Here
Pay Examination FeeClick Here
Submit Application FormClick Here
Detailed NotificationBTT | DEC | BEC
Official WebsiteClick Here
abcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqr
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyzabcdefghijklmnopqrabcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyzabcdefghijklmno