Haryana Admission

[catlist id=155 content=yes no_post_titles=yes ]



Name of
Board
SSC – Staff Selection Commissionsdf
Vacancy2221 Tentative
Short
Information

Staff Selection Commission SSC are invited to Online Application Form For the Post of SI/ASI in CAPF Delhi Police/CISF Organization. Interested Candidates Can Read the Notification and Apply Online.

SSC – Staff Selection Commission
Online Application Form 2017-18
AnnouncementImportant Dates
Application Fee
PostGenral/OBCSC/ST/ESM/Female
All100/-No Fee
Vacancy Detail
CategoryGeneralOBCSCSTESMTotal
Delhi Police
Male2741587937548
Ex-Servicemen3518100568
Female129684019256
CAPF
CISFMale422111050979
Female06020109
CRPFMale12265361824241
Female
ITBPMale
Female
SSBMale402112061179
Female2007070135
BSFMale15081452234298
Female2312070345
TotalMale35418810451697
Female4921150489
Total4032091195578786
CISF – ASI
CISF – ASIMale258136763756507
Female2915080456
Total2871518441563
Exam Pattern
Important Link
Apply OnlineClick Here
Detailed NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here